manufacturer of crusher spares and wear parts

Jaw Crusher

As a classic primary crusher with stable performances, Jaw Crusher is widely used to crush metallic and non-metallic ores as well as building aggregates or to make artificial sand.

Input Size: 0-1020mm
Capacity: 45-800TPH

Materials:
Granite, marble, basalt, limestone, quartz, pebble, copper ore, iron ore

Application:
Jaw crusher is widely used in various materials processing of mining &construction industries, such as it is suit for crushing granite, marble, basalt, limestone, quartz, cobble, iron ore, copper ore, and some other mineral &rocks.

Features:
1. Simple structure, easy maintenance;
2. Stable performance, high capacity;
3. Even final particles and high crushing ratio;
4. Adopt advanced manufacturing technique and high-end materials;

Technical Specs

sandvi qi440 impact crusher

TON QI440 impact crusher unit in Action

2013-4-23  TON QI440 impact crusher unit in Action Technical specification sheet. The QI440 is a heavy duty, tracked, self propelled impact crusher with an on board re-circulating system, double screen boxes and . double deck to allow two screened products to be produced along with an oversize. The oversize can be re-circulated back into the

get price

TON Unveils New Track-Mounted Impactor the

The QI440 is the latest crushing development from TON that combines expertise in the design of track-mounted mobile crushers, with TON’s proven ability to manufacture durable and highly productive impact crushers. The QI440 is a purpose built tracked impact crusher designed to process aggregate and construction materials on site

get price

Used 2011 TON QI440 HS Impact Crusher for sale

TON QI440 HS Impact Crusher. Technical Specifications PDF. Get more information. For further information about purchasing this TON QI440 HS Impact Crusher, please fill in the form below and we will send you more details. Name * Email * Telephone * Company Name * International Country Code *

get price

Used 2012 TON QI440 Impact Crusher for sale

TON QI440 Impact Crusher. Category: Manufacturer: TON Model: QI440 Impact Crusher Year: 2012 Price: Hours: 1,700 Stock ID: 267 Description: TON QI440 Impact Crusher. Technical Specifications PDF

get price

TON QI441 Impact Crusher Promac

TON QI441 Impact Crusher Former Models: Fintec 1440, QI440. Our TON QI441 Impact Crusher is a pioneering solution offering primary and secondary crushing in one unit. This mobile impact crusher features our patented TON CI412 4-blowbar Prisec™ impact box.

get price

TON QI442 Impact Crusher Promac

TON QI442 Impact Crusher THE NEXT GENERATION. The TON QI442 impact crusher is a pioneering solution offering primary and secondary crushing in one unit. This upgraded 2-Series model features the newly developed CI621 Prisec™ technology which comes with a host of innovations for greater efficiency and improved safety during maintenance.

get price

QI442 Mobile Impact Crusher with CI412 Prisec

Former Names: Fintec 1440, QI440 Mobile Impact crusher. Related products. QI341 Mobile impact crusher. TON QI341 mobile impact crusher is the most versatile and cost effective mid-sized unit on the market. Fitted with the CI611 Prisec impactor, this unit can operate in

get price

sandvi crushers cone crushers geboortespandoek.eu

Cone Crushers praxis-kober.de. Cone Crusher Parts Premium Replacement Cone Crusher Parts When it comes to replacement cone crusher partsNanjing Manganese Manufacturing CoLtd has been casting those parts over 20 years so our foundry also had stocked large number of cone crusher parts cone crusher aftermarket partss span life more 20 to 50 than others .

get price

TON QI340 For Sale 3 Listings

2020-12-1  2013 TON QI340 /EXTEC IC13 PRIMARY 42x52 CLOSE CUIRIT IMPACT CRUSHER Hours 3000 . This machine has been fully refurbished back to new condition .Has 42x50 feed opening with a 4 bar hydraulic drive rotor and has production rate of 400+ TPH.

get price

pebble crusher bolt 840 174 sandvi

pebble crusher bolt 840 174 sandvi Construction Waste Crusher Construction waste refers to the construction, construction units or individuals to construct, lay or demolish all kinds of buildings, structures and pipe networks, etc., and generate the spoil, spoil, waste, residual mud and other wastes generated during the repairing process.

get price

Write A Comment